Teams Open to San Francisco Solo Walkers

Open Teams: San Francisco

Team Name:  #independent#family#faith#support
Team Captain: Sharon Brown

Team Name:  #Keepon
Team Captain: Peggy Keep

Team Name:  ...on the wings of angels
Team Captain: Jennifer Lee

Team Name:  10 Years Strong
Team Captain: Annie Galiani

Team Name:  A New Dawn
Team Captain: Dawnette Brenner

Team Name:  Aaron's Wolf Pack
Team Captain: Marcia Greg

Team Name:  Alex
Team Captain: Angelique Roja

Team Name:  Alexa - Turn on San Francisco
Team Captain: Kate Kastenbaum

Team Name:  Ali's Eagles
Team Captain: Victoria Rische

Team Name:  Aliya Rose
Team Captain: Kristina Cullibabe

Team Name:  Allyssa Lulu
Team Captain: Marie Stark

Team Name:  Amoroso/Spoulos Awareness Family
Team Captain: Alexander Amoroso

Team Name:  Andre's Angels
Team Captain: Denise Lee

Team Name:  Ann's Angels
Team Captain: Robert Jenkins

Team Name:  Aztec
Team Captain: Iztlli Ramirez

Team Name:  Be Excellent!
Team Captain: Arroyo Reynolds

Team Name:  Brand New Day
Team Captain: Jennifer Pickett

Team Name:  Break the Silence
Team Captain: Adrianna Delacruz

Team Name:  Buds for Life
Team Captain: Alicia Chamblee

Team Name:  Campbell Cares
Team Captain: Anne Souza

Team Name:  Carl's Friends
Team Captain: Margaret Bourne

Team Name:  Crisis Stabilizers!
Team Captain: Devynn Polochak

Team Name:  DaviTomo
Team Captain: Tomoko Beadle

Team Name:  Fighting For Hope
Team Captain: Anika Sharma

Team Name:  For Eric
Team Captain: Marissa Cruz

Team Name:  Forrester & Friends
Team Captain: Bryan Forrester

Team Name:  Free Souls
Team Captain: Melinda Bejarano

Team Name:  Fuera de la Oscuridad
Team Captain: Frann Wageneck

Team Name:  G <3 Unit
Team Captain: Ann Marie Gizelle Baylon

Team Name:  Gone Too Soon
Team Captain: Jason Kish

Team Name:  Good Vibes
Team Captain: Sandy Cruz

Team Name:  Green X and Spam
Team Captain: Selene Sizar

Team Name:  Grey Cookies
Team Captain: Rodney De Lorio

Team Name:  Gumby
Team Captain: Teresa Abrahamsohn

Team Name:  Kapadia
Team Captain: Dipal Kapadia

Team Name:  HandsomeJimSweetCaroline
Team Captain: Kat Alioshin

Team Name:  Happy Boba
Team Captain: Brett Waters

Team Name:  Heather's Hope
Team Captain: Heather Cisowski

Team Name:  Hope Warriors
Team Captain: Kelly Thach

Team Name:  HS Swethearts
Team Captain: Erin Clark

Team Name:  I Hope You Dance
Team Captain: Hedi Weir

Team Name:  Into The Light 2019
Team Captain: Deanna Castillo

Team Name:  Jake's First Timers
Team Captain: Barbara Large

Team Name:  JB4LIFE
Team Captain: Junita Blanco

Team Name:  James Jaco Yosemite Camp 4
Team Captain: Elizabeth Jacoshenk

Team Name:  Jamil's Warriors
Team Captain: Zoe Ellis-Sutton

Team Name:  Jernufy
Team Captain: Lianna Shen

Team Name:  Jordan's Light
Team Captain: Mike Bass

Team Name:  Justin's Journey
Team Captain: B Hefner

Team Name:  Kountable
Team Captain: Traunza Adams

Team Name:  Kramer-Sugasawara
Team Captain: Doris Sugasawara

Team Name:  Laughin Chaffin
Team Captain: Emily Chaffin

Team Name:  Light Workers
Team Captain: Jessica Yusico

Team Name:  Lo and K for Atta
Team Captain: Lovina Worick

Team Name:  The Love Crew
Team Captain: Elizabeth Ganshorn

Team Name:  LoveLife
Team Captain: Kimmy Do

Team Name:  Marty's Memory
Team Captain: Meghan Kenny

Team Name:  Michael's Angel's
Team Captain: Emily Norton

Team Name:  Miriam's Warriors
Team Captain: Sara Davidson Berman

Team Name:  MJCGS
Team Captain: Jill Watz

Team Name:  MRES
Team Captain: Kayla Grandstaff

Team Name:  New Roads Counseling
Team Captain: Marty Schwebel

Team Name:  Never Give Up
Team Captain: Barbara Richmond

Team Name:  Night Crawlers for Life
Team Captain: Dawn Marie Wadle

Team Name:  No more Stigma. no more Silence
Team Captain: Suzanne Trainor

Team Name:  Novato Supporters
Team Captain: Renata Ravina

Team Name:  ORKIN
Team Captain: Jaimelynn Sakoda

Team Name:  Ode to broken things
Team Captain: Colette Ono-Ko

Team Name:  Pennies
Team Captain: Alex Gonzalez

Team Name:  Pesky Cliff Sharks
Team Captain: Jessica Litwin

Team Name:  The Powerful Flowers
Team Captain: Kaitlyn Rauschnot

Team Name:  Remembering Grandpa Art and Dad
Team Captain: Michele Maliesky

Team Name:  Remembering Jake
Team Captain: Michael Mayes

Team Name:  Remembering Paul Shaw
Team Captain: Katelyn Shaw

Team Name:  Reubush
Team Captain: Emily Reubush

Team Name:  Rosan Eve and Stefan for Life
Team Captain: Stefan woods

Team Name:  San Jose Behavioral Health
Team Captain: Lorraine Kaiser

Team Name:  Sea you in the Mourning
Team Captain: Jennifer Galvan-Speers

Team Name:  Second Breakfast Club
Team Captain: David Hendricks

Team Name:  Serotonin Sweethearts
Team Captain: Deborah Galloway

Team Name:  SFVA for Veterans
Team Captain: Christopher Galloway

Team Name:  Shan-Atta-gans
Team Captain: Shannon Frank-Richter

Team Name:  Shaky Jake The Dirtman
Team Captain: Michael Fewins

Team Name:  SheRox
Team Captain: Sheila Dizon

Team Name:  Shine on Sunshine
Team Captain: Racquele Welsh-Driscoll

Team Name:  Social Chestnut
Team Captain: Luke Allis

Team Name:  S.O.L.E.S.
Team Captain: Brenda Durall

Team Name:  Soul Survivors
Team Captain: Kris DeSilva

Team Name:  Soul Walkers
Team Captain: Florencio Rios III

Team Name:  Strength in Numbers
Team Captain: Julianne Bell

Team Name:  Susan Marie
Team Captain: Sofia Hernandez

Team Name:  Team Bailie
Team Captain: Dee Dee Wolverton

Team Name:  Team Brewin
Team Captain: Elizabeth Brown

Team Name:  Team Carly
Team Captain: Rebecca Tryon

Team Name:  Team Chad Galeana
Team Captain: Dalila Mendoza

Team Name:  Team Christine Trevino
Team Captain: Joseph Trevino

Team Name:  Team Curty
Team Captain: Brian Storozinski

Team Name:  Team DSL
Team Captain: Ashley Dengler

Team Name:  Team Faith
Team Captain: Mary Mulford

Team Name:  Team Family
Team Captain: Robin Van Fossen

Team Name:  Team Farha
Team Captain: Zain Rizavi

Team Name:  Team Fiona
Team Captain: Shannon McInerney

Team Name:  Team Foost
Team Captain: Kathleen Bettman

Team Name:  Team France
Team Captain: Marc-Bougot

Team Name:  Team GEBES
Team Captain: Cynthis Villanueva

Team Name:  Team Griffith
Team Captain: Ben Matheny

Team Name:  Team Halie Eden
Team Captain: Nicole Gibson

Team Name:  Team Hannay
Team Captain: Marsha Hannay

Team Name:  Team Jar
Team Captain: Shonna Sommer

Team Name:  Team Jarred
Team Captain: Andrea Cabida

Team Name:  Team Jordan
Team Captain: Jesse Moss

Team Name:  Team Lifelight
Team Captain: Carole Bothwell

Team Name:  TeamLifeLine
Team Captain: Sara Wilson

Team Name:  Team Miggz
Team Captain: Adam Gelb

Team Name:  Team Nate
Team Captain: Cecilie Medina

Team Name:  Team Nicholas Jay
Team Captain: Jessica Herbert

Team Name:  Team Nicky and Gina
Team Captain: Melissa Truesdel

Team Name:  Team Ohana
Team Captain: Beatriz Ramos

Team Name:  Team Peaches
Team Captain: Georgina Garcia

Team Name:  Team Price
Team Captain: Danny Price

Team Name:  Team Red for those in Pain
Team Captain: Anne Catambay

Team Name:  Team Rithu
Team Captain: Shruthi Kooturu

Team Name:  Team RWC
Team Captain: Jessica Seybert

Team Name:  Team Scottie
Team Captain: Meaghan Fitzgerald

Team Name:  Team Shark Fin: Sam Okun
Team Captain: Joan Okun

Team Name:  Team Steiny
Team Captain: Celeste Crivelli

Team Name:  Team Steve
Team Captain: Heather Freitas

Team Name:  Team Sunrise
Team Captain: Regan Gill

Team Name:  Team Timmy
Team Captain: Sarah Bruce

Team Name:  Team Toms
Team Captain: Leah Zeller

Team Name:  Team YANA - You Are Not Alone
Team Captain: Gisele Darden

Team Name:  The Dark Nites
Team Captain: Beth Wyatt

Team Name:  The Insomniacs
Team Captain: Tyler Gallagher

Team Name:  Todd's Strength
Team Captain: Adrienne Curayag

Team Name:  Todd's Purple Penguins
Team Captain: Tammy Collins

Team Name:  Tomorrow
Team Captain: Clara Michalski

Team Name:  TR Money
Team Captain: Jigna Nambiar

Team Name:  Tracey's Troupers
Team Captain: Laurie Higgins

Team Name:  Wallmart Bikes
Team Captain: Jason Shieh

Team Name:  Walk It Like It's Hot
Team Captain: Amie Morgenroth

Team Name:  Walk For Chelsea Fox
Team Captain: Amy Fox

Team Name:  Walking For Our Angels
Team Captain: Cindi Moreno

Team Name:  Walking for Wendy, Jane and Mona
Team Captain: Kate Greer

Team Name:  WE ARE FAMILY
Team Captain: Veronica Roman

Team Name:  Whirligig Greens
Team Captain: Verrottica Young

Team Name:  Why always knee
Team Captain: Augustina Ortega

Team Name:  Willow's Way
Team Captain: Willow Mitchell

Team Name:  Wise Walkers
Team Captain: Bonnie Mercure

Team Name:  You're Worth It
Team Captain: Kayla Omoomy